Results

Final Results for Tscheschter Kaundi 200K Brevet

Start Date: Saturday 5 November 2022
Start Time: 07:00 EDT

51 Registered Riders

NameAddressRUSAResultElapsed TimeNotes
Nicole aptekarbrooklyn, NY15774FINISH11:25First brevet!
Charles J ArayataPhiladelphia, PA 9565FINISH10:23
Iwan BarankayPhiladelphia, PA12742DNS
Travis BerryPhiladelphia, PA15273VOL
Matthew BidwellPhiladelphia, PA15264FINISH09:51
Gavin BiebuyckBoyertown, PA 6887FINISH08:52
Johannes BurgePhiladelphia, PA14891FINISH09:16
KENNETH CAPPELRingoes, NJ14560FINISH10:38First PA Brevet!
Mario ClaussnitzerJackson Heights, NY10318FINISH09:51
Jon DowlingCanton, MI14366FINISH10:38First PA Brevet!
Dawn M EngstromPhiladelphia, PA 4951FINISH10:23
John FalconePhiladelphia, PA15756FINISH09:51First brevet!
William FischerElmira, NY 4702FINISH08:52
Cecilie GaffneyPhiladelphia, PA 4373FINISH09:25 with Patrick Gaffney
Patrick GaffneyPhiladelphia, PA 2225FINISH09:25 with Cecilie Gaffney
Annie GibsonPhiladelphia, PA15738FINISH09:51First brevet!
Tim GilliganConshohocken, PA15294FINISH07:33First Finisher.
Nigel GreeneElkins Park, PA 6245FINISH10:23
Vadim GritsusParamus, NJ 8045FINISH09:51
Francis HammondHarleysville, PA15410FINISH09:27First brevet!
Kevin HorioPhiladelphia, PA15735DNS
Stephen HorvathPhiladelphia, PA15754FINISH07:58First brevet!
Benjamin KeenanWilmington, DE14965FINISH09:57Volunteer pre-ride
Mackenzie KingNarberth, PA (Australia)15154FINISH09:23First brevet!
Simon KnightPhiladelphia, PA15763DNS
Brad LaymanPhiladelphia, PA14291FINISH09:46Organizer pre-ride
Maxime LiangPhiladelphia, PA15443FINISH09:33First brevet!
Sophia LofasoBrooklyn, NY15775FINISH11:25First brevet!
Nicholas LucasPhiladelphia, PA14767FINISH10:20
phil luongchester springs, PA15042FINISH10:22First brevet!
Keean MansourPhiladelphia, PA14814FINISH09:57
Nicholas MantaPhiladelphia, PA10821FINISH08:52
Frank MarkeyWallingford, PA15717FINISH08:23First brevet!
Sean F MartinWallingford, PA14790FINISH12:09
Daniel MiklasevichPhiladelphia, PA15782DNFMultiple flats
Andrew MillerBala Cynwyd, PA15753FINISH09:51First brevet!
Chris NadovichEaston, PA 5456FINISH11:25
Daniel OhAbington, PA15785FINISH11:42First brevet!
Bob OlsenAnnandale, NY 2443FINISH10:23
Althea Grace PinedaNew York, NY 3636FINISH10:35
Michael RyanPhiladelphia, PA14762FINISH10:21
Bill ScangaBrooklyn, NY15090FINISH09:27
Ello ShertzerPhiladelphia, PA13768FINISH10:24
Jeremy SiegBrooklyn, NY14076FINISH08:52
Ryan J StanisPhiladelphia, PA11910FINISH09:57
Bruce ThiessenAkron, PA15258FINISH10:35First PA Brevet!
Benjamin Thompsonnew york, NY13136FINISH09:35
Gilbert TorresWest Chester, PA 4188FINISH10:22
Gary WilpizeskiDrexel Hill, PA13805FINISH09:57
Stephen WogamanWest Bloomfield, MI13129DNS
Erik WrightPhiladelphia, PA13656FINISH10:23
46 started; 45 finished (98%)