Final Results for Pagoda 200K Brevet

Pagoda 200K Brevet

Start Date: Saturday 16 March 2019

Start Time: 06:00 EDT

44 Registered Riders

NameAddressRUSAResultElapsed TimeNotes
Charles J ArayataPhiladelphia, PA9565FINISH12:05:00
Jimmy AsprasPitman, NJ7961FINISH12:05:00Fat Bike
Iwan BarankayPhiladelphia, PA12742FINISH09:52:00First Finisher.
Gavin BiebuyckBoyertown, PA6887FINISH10:16:00
Shawn BowlesPhiladelphia, PA9839FINISH11:15:00
Razvan BuciucTenafly, NJ10167DNFMechanical at Coopersburg
Geoffrey BurgeGreenwich, Australia12797FINISH11:10:00
Jeffery S ButtHarrisburg, PA7964FINISH11:10:00
Janice ChernekoffLyon Station, PA1172FINISH13:15:00Volunteer pre-ride
Mario ClaussnitzerJackson Heights, NY10318DNS
Sean P ConnellyHuntingdon Valley, PA11796FINISH10:06:00
J Thomas DermodyPhiladelphia, PA12253FINISH12:55:00
Chris ErricoLittle Egg Harbor, NJ9699FINISH10:06:00
Matthew FarrellWernersville, PA4708FINISH10:16:00
William FischerElmira, NY4702FINISH10:16:00
Gregory W ForsheyBronx, NY11906FINISH11:33:00
J Scott FranzenWernersville, PA8168FINISH11:58:00
Cecilie GaffneyPhiladelphia, PA4373FINISH10:53:00Volunteer pre-ride with Patrick Gaffney
Patrick GaffneyPhiladelphia, PA2225FINISH10:53:00Volunteer pre-ride with Cecilie Gaffney
Nigel GreeneElkins Park, PA6245FINISH12:20:00
Vadim GritsusParamus, NJ8045FINISH11:56:00
James D HowellBROOKLYN, NY12643FINISH12:18:00
Pernot HudsonPhiladelphia, PA12846FINISH11:15:00First brevet
Greg KeenanCamp Hill, PA9384FINISH11:10:00
Thomas J KeenanNew York, NY12166DNS
Eric E. KellerBoalsburg, PA5393FINISH13:29:00
Julian KnightMontclair, NJ13156FINISH12:40:00First brevet
Jonathan LevittBronx, NY3451FINISH11:42:00
Amy LippeBrooklyn, NYN/ADNS
Nicholas MantaPhiladelphia, PA10821FINISH12:25:00
Rudi MayrLawrenceville, NJ10579FINISH11:33:00
Gerry MontagueBridgewater, NJ11827DNQ10:16:00Brevet card Gone With The Wind
Chris NadovichEaston, PA5456FINISH11:59:00Volunteer Pre ride
William OlsenCalifon, NJ2813FINISH12:15:00
Zachary L RachellPhiladelphia, PA12600FINISH12:25:00
Joseph RayBernardsville, NJ10408FINISH12:55:00
George Michael RetseckCoopersburg, PA11137FINISH11:58:00
Steven J SchoenfelderLewisburg, PA10659FINISH12:15:00
Will ShermanBrooklyn, NY9033FINISH12:20:00
Ryan J StanisPhiladelphia, PA11910FINISH12:28:00
Gilbert TorresWest Chester, PA4188FINISH11:33:00
Nicolaas van Rhede van der KlootOld Greenwich, CT10604FINISH10:58:00
Paul G Weaver JrChester Springs, PA9960FINISH11:58:00
Oliver ZongEdgewater, NJ12603FINISH10:46:00

41 started; 39 finished (95%)