Results
Final Results for Pagoda 200K Brevet
Start Date: Saturday 16 March 2019
Start Time: 06:00 EDT
44 Registered Riders
| Name | Address | RUSA | Result | Cert | Elapsed Time | Notes |
| Charles J Arayata | Philadelphia, PA | 9565 | FINISH | 694301 | 12:05 | |
| Jimmy Aspras | Pitman, NJ | 7961 | FINISH | 694302 | 12:05 | Fat Bike |
| Iwan Barankay | Philadelphia, PA | 12742 | FINISH | 694303 | 09:52 | First Finisher. |
| Gavin Biebuyck | Boyertown, PA | 6887 | FINISH | 694304 | 10:16 | |
| Shawn Bowles | Philadelphia, PA | 9839 | FINISH | 694305 | 11:15 | |
| Razvan Buciuc | Tenafly, NJ | 10167 | DNF | | | Mechanical at Coopersburg |
| Geoffrey Burge | Greenwich, CT (Australia) | 12797 | FINISH | 694306 | 11:10 | |
| Jeffery S Butt | Harrisburg, PA | 7964 | FINISH | 694307 | 11:10 | |
| Janice Chernekoff | Lyon Station, PA | 1172 | FINISH | 694308 | 13:15 | Volunteer pre-ride |
| Mario Claussnitzer | Jackson Heights, NY | 10318 | DNS | | | |
| Sean P Connelly | Huntingdon Valley, PA | 11796 | FINISH | 694309 | 10:06 | |
| J Thomas Dermody | Philadelphia, PA | 12253 | FINISH | 694310 | 12:55 | |
| Chris Errico | Little Egg Harbor, NJ | 9699 | FINISH | 694311 | 10:06 | |
| Matthew Farrell | WERNERSVILLE, PA | 4708 | FINISH | 694312 | 10:16 | |
| William Fischer | Elmira, NY | 4702 | FINISH | 694313 | 10:16 | |
| Gregory W Forshey | Bronx, NY | 11906 | FINISH | 694314 | 11:33 | |
| J Scott Franzen | Wernersville, PA | 8168 | FINISH | 694315 | 11:58 | |
| Cecilie Gaffney | Philadelphia, PA | 4373 | FINISH | 694316 | 10:53 | Volunteer pre-ride with Patrick Gaffney |
| Patrick Gaffney | Philadelphia, PA | 2225 | FINISH | 694317 | 10:53 | Volunteer pre-ride with Cecilie Gaffney |
| Nigel Greene | Elkins Park, PA | 6245 | FINISH | 694318 | 12:20 | |
| Vadim Gritsus | Paramus, NJ | 8045 | FINISH | 694319 | 11:56 | |
| James D Howell | Stamford, CT | 12643 | FINISH | 694320 | 12:18 | |
| Pernot Hudson | Philadelphia, PA | 12846 | FINISH | 694321 | 11:15 | First brevet |
| Greg Keenan | Camp Hill, PA | 9384 | FINISH | 694322 | 11:10 | |
| Thomas J Keenan | Stamford, CT | 12166 | DNS | | | |
| Eric E Keller | Boalsburg, PA | 5393 | FINISH | 694323 | 13:29 | |
| Julian Knight | Montclair, NJ | 13156 | FINISH | 694324 | 12:40 | First brevet |
| Jonathan Levitt | Bronx, NY | 3451 | FINISH | 694325 | 11:42 | |
| Amy Lippe | Brooklyn, NY | 13707 | DNS | | | |
| Nicholas Manta | Philadelphia, PA | 10821 | FINISH | 694326 | 12:25 | |
| Rudi Mayr | Lawrenceville, NJ | 10579 | FINISH | 694327 | 11:33 | |
| Gerry Montague | Bridgewater, NJ | 11827 | DNQ | | 10:16 | Brevet card Gone With The Wind |
| Chris Nadovich | Easton, PA | 5456 | FINISH | 694328 | 11:59 | Volunteer Pre ride |
| William Olsen | Califon, NJ | 2813 | FINISH | 694329 | 12:15 | |
| Zachary L Rachell | Philadelphia, PA | 12600 | FINISH | 694330 | 12:25 | |
| Joseph Ray | Bernardsville, NJ | 10408 | FINISH | 694331 | 12:55 | |
| George Retseck | Coopersburg, PA | 11137 | FINISH | 694332 | 11:58 | |
| Steven J Schoenfelder | Lewisburg, PA | 10659 | FINISH | 694333 | 12:15 | |
| Will Sherman | Brooklyn, NY | 9033 | FINISH | 694334 | 12:20 | |
| Ryan J Stanis | Philadelphia, PA | 11910 | FINISH | 694335 | 12:28 | |
| Gilbert Torres | West Chester, PA | 4188 | FINISH | 694336 | 11:33 | |
| Nicolaas Van Rhede van der Kloot | Old Greenwich, CT | 10604 | FINISH | 694339 | 10:58 | |
| Paul G Weaver Jr | Chester Springs, PA | 9960 | FINISH | 694337 | 11:58 | |
| Oliver Zong | Edgewater, NJ | 12603 | FINISH | 694338 | 10:46 | |
41 started; 39 finished (95%)