Results
Final Results for Pagoda 200K Brevet
Start Date: Saturday 17 April 2021
Start Time: 06:30 EDT
29 Registered Riders
| Name | Address | RUSA | Result | Cert | Elapsed Time | Notes |
| Iwan Barankay | Philadelphia, PA | 12742 | DNF | | | Abandoned at Macungie control |
| Gavin Biebuyck | Boyertown, PA | 6887 | FINISH | 777647 | 10:20 | |
| Shawn Bowles | Philadelphia, PA | 9839 | FINISH | 777648 | 11:30 | |
| Lamar W Chandler | Abington, PA | 12065 | FINISH | 777649 | 13:29 | |
| Karl Chen | Forest Hills, NY | 13988 | FINISH | 777650 | 13:15 | |
| Sean P Connelly | Huntingdon Valley, PA | 11796 | FINISH | 777651 | 08:55 | |
| J Thomas Dermody | Philadelphia, PA | 12253 | FINISH | 777652 | 11:25 | |
| Dawn M Engstrom | Philadelphia, PA | 4951 | FINISH | 777653 | 12:55 | |
| Matthew Farrell | WERNERSVILLE, PA | 4708 | FINISH | 777654 | 10:14 | |
| William Fischer | Elmira, NY | 4702 | FINISH | 777655 | 10:30 | |
| Patrick Gaffney | Philadelphia, PA | 2225 | FINISH | 777656 | 08:45 | |
| Seth Hallam | Pittsburgh, PA | 14145 | FINISH | 777657 | 07:43 | First Finisher. First brevet |
| Steven Handleman | Bala Cynwyd, PA | 14310 | DNF | | | Abandoned in comaradeship with Barankay |
| Dale E Houck | Arlington, VA | 11610 | FINISH | 777658 | 09:36 | |
| Greg Keenan | Camp Hill, PA | 9384 | FINISH | 777659 | 10:48 | |
| Brad Layman | Philadelphia, PA | 14291 | FINISH | 777660 | 08:58 | First brevet |
| Christopher Maglieri | Weatogue, CT | 6858 | FINISH | 777661 | 07:57 | |
| Angela Martinez | Pittsburgh, PA | 14146 | FINISH | 777662 | 10:55 | First brevet |
| George Metzler | Atglen, PA | 4339 | FINISH | 777663 | 10:30 | |
| Chris Nadovich | Easton, PA | 5456 | FINISH | 777664 | 12:15 | Organizer pre-ride |
| Ted Ostrowski | West Hartford, CT | 13186 | FINISH | 777665 | 10:10 | |
| Michael Panzitta | Pittsburgh, PA | 14236 | FINISH | 777666 | 10:55 | First brevet |
| John Park | Fort Lee, NJ (South Korea) | 13463 | DNS | | | |
| Walter J Pettigrew | CEDARVILLE, NJ | 2713 | FINISH | 777667 | 12:55 | |
| Garrett Redmond III | Pennsburg, PA | 14333 | FINISH | 777668 | 10:30 | First brevet |
| George Retseck | Coopersburg, PA | 11137 | FINISH | 777669 | 11:30 | |
| Steven J Schoenfelder | Lewisburg, PA | 10659 | FINISH | 777670 | 12:10 | Volunteer pre-ride |
| Nicolaas Van Rhede van der Kloot | Old Greenwich, CT | 10604 | DNS | | | |
| Oliver Zong | Edgewater, NJ | 12603 | FINISH | 777671 | 11:30 | |
27 started; 25 finished (93%)