Results
Final Results for Tscheschter Kaundi 202K Brevet
Start Date: Saturday 4 December 2021
Start Time: 07:00 EST
37 Registered Riders
| Name | Address | RUSA | Result | Cert | Elapsed Time | Notes |
| Joshua Armstrong | Philadelphia, PA | 14002 | FINISH | RUSA-B16618 | 07:38 | First Finisher. |
| Iwan Barankay | Philadelphia, PA | 12742 | FINISH | RUSA-B16619 | 09:33 | Volunteer pre-ride (Brevet card not signed!) |
| Gavin Biebuyck | Boyertown, PA | 6887 | FINISH | RUSA-B16620 | 09:36 | |
| Adam Bowen | Philadelphia, PA | 13616 | DNS | | | |
| Shawn Bowles | Philadelphia, PA | 9839 | FINISH | RUSA-B16621 | 10:16 | |
| Johannes Burge | Philadelphia, PA | 14891 | FINISH | RUSA-B16622 | 09:31 | First brevet. Wheel malfunction - self repaired |
| Mark Caplan | Bala Cynwyd, PA | 14450 | FINISH | RUSA-B16623 | 08:29 | |
| Dan Chabanov | Philadelphia, PA | 14905 | FINISH | RUSA-B16624 | 08:09 | First brevet |
| Mario Claussnitzer | Jackson Heights, NY | 10318 | FINISH | RUSA-B16625 | 09:36 | |
| J Thomas Dermody | Philadelphia, PA | 12253 | FINISH | RUSA-B16626 | 10:29 | |
| Dawn M Engstrom | Philadelphia, PA | 4951 | FINISH | RUSA-B16627 | 10:09 | |
| Matthew Farrell | WERNERSVILLE, PA | 4708 | FINISH | RUSA-B16628 | 09:36 | |
| William Fischer | Elmira, NY | 4702 | FINISH | RUSA-B16629 | 09:36 | |
| J Scott Franzen | Wernersville, PA | 8168 | FINISH | RUSA-B16630 | 10:16 | |
| Patrick Gaffney | Philadelphia, PA | 2225 | FINISH | RUSA-B16631 | 09:33 | Volunteer pre-ride |
| Devin Green | Philadelphia, PA | 14880 | FINISH | RUSA-B16632 | 11:48 | First brevet |
| Nigel Greene | Elkins Park, PA | 6245 | DNS | | | |
| Steven Handleman | Bala Cynwyd, PA | 14310 | FINISH | RUSA-B16633 | 08:29 | First brevet |
| Greg Keenan | Camp Hill, PA | 9384 | FINISH | RUSA-B16634 | 10:09 | |
| Michael Kimelman | Penn valley, PA | 14894 | FINISH | RUSA-B16635 | 07:51 | First brevet |
| Greg Lang | Philadelphia, PA | 13776 | FINISH | RUSA-B16636 | 08:44 | Fixed gear |
| Brad Layman | Philadelphia, PA | 14291 | FINISH | RUSA-B16637 | 09:33 | Organizer pre-ride |
| Christopher Maglieri | Weatogue, CT | 6858 | FINISH | RUSA-B16638 | 07:41 | |
| Christian Mailloux | Philadelphia, PA | 13950 | FINISH | RUSA-B16639 | 09:57 | |
| Keean Mansour | Philadelphia, PA | 14814 | FINISH | RUSA-B16640 | 10:13 | |
| Nicholas Manta | Philadelphia, PA | 10821 | FINISH | RUSA-B16641 | 08:47 | |
| Matt McLoone | Philadelphia, PA | 14906 | FINISH | RUSA-B16642 | 08:09 | First brevet |
| Chris Nadovich | Easton, PA | 5456 | FINISH | RUSA-B16643 | 10:35 | |
| Andreas Prandelli | Forked River, NJ | 12270 | FINISH | RUSA-B16644 | 09:31 | |
| Joseph Ray | Bernardsville, NJ | 10408 | FINISH | RUSA-B16645 | 09:00 | |
| George Retseck | Coopersburg, PA | 11137 | FINISH | RUSA-B16646 | 10:13 | |
| Scott Rosenthal | Penn Valley, PA | 14904 | FINISH | RUSA-B16647 | 07:51 | First brevet |
| Rudi E Saldia | Philadelphia, PA (Bolivia, Plurinational State of) | 6996 | FINISH | RUSA-B16648 | 08:47 | |
| Steven J Schoenfelder | Lewisburg, PA | 10659 | FINISH | RUSA-B16649 | 10:09 | |
| Bradley Simon | Northfield, NJ | 14861 | FINISH | RUSA-B16650 | 07:51 | First brevet |
| Ryan J Stanis | Philadelphia, PA | 11910 | FINISH | RUSA-B16651 | 10:13 | |
| Erik Wright | Philadelphia, PA | 13656 | FINISH | RUSA-B16652 | 11:48 | First brevet |
35 started; 35 finished (100%)